MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textiles 15564269

nr 1556 4269

TEXTILES

3 pcs, siden, China. Ca 30x80 cm, 30x60 cm, 84x57 cm, wear, damages, stains.

3 st, siden, Kina. Ca 30x80 cm, 30x60 cm, 84x57 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar

Withdrawn

Monday August 21 2023
at 19:22:57